HOME
BUCKS CRICKET BOARD

Under 14

U14 Division 1 North

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Stony Stars00000.00000
Buckingham Town A00000.00000
North Crawley 00000.00000
Great Brickhill00000.00000

U14 Division 2 North

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Dinton 00000.00000
Stewkley Vicarage CC 00000.00000
Milton Keynes Cricket Club00000.00000
Buckingham Town B00000.00000

U14 Division 1 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Marlow Town 00000.00000
Wendover 00000.00000
Ballinger Waggoners A00000.00000
Amersham 00000.00000
High Wycombe 00000.00000
Gerrards Cross A00000.00000
Beaconsfield00000.00000
Chesham A00000.00000

U14 Division 2 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Denham CC 00000.00000
Great Kingshill 00000.00000
The Lee 00000.00000
Chenies & Latimer 00000.00000
Burnham 00000.00000
Ballinger Girls U1600000.00000

U14 Division 3 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Wooburn Narkovians 00000.00000
Chalfont St Peter 00000.00000
Ley Hill 00000.00000
Holmer Green 00000.00000
Stokenchurch 00000.00000
Penn & Tylers Green 00000.00000

U14 Division 1 North

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
03 Jun0Stony StarsNo000Buckingham Town ANo000
03 Jun0Great BrickhillNo000North Crawley No000
10 Jun0North Crawley No000Stony StarsNo000
10 Jun0Buckingham Town ANo000Great BrickhillNo000
17 Jun0Stony StarsNo000Great BrickhillNo000
17 Jun0North Crawley No000Buckingham Town ANo000
24 Jun0North Crawley No000Great BrickhillNo000
24 Jun0Buckingham Town ANo000Stony StarsNo000
01 Jul0Great BrickhillNo000Buckingham Town ANo000
01 Jul0Stony StarsNo000North Crawley No000
08 Jul0Buckingham Town ANo000North Crawley No000
08 Jul0Great BrickhillNo000Stony StarsNo000

U14 Division 2 North

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
10 Jun0Dinton No000Stewkley Vicarage CC No000
10 Jun0Buckingham Town BNo000Milton Keynes Cricket ClubNo000
17 Jun0Milton Keynes Cricket ClubNo000Dinton No000
17 Jun0Stewkley Vicarage CC No000Buckingham Town BNo000
24 Jun0Dinton No000Buckingham Town BNo000
24 Jun0Milton Keynes Cricket ClubNo000Stewkley Vicarage CC No000
01 Jul0Milton Keynes Cricket ClubNo000Buckingham Town BNo000
01 Jul0Stewkley Vicarage CC No000Dinton No000
08 Jul0Buckingham Town BNo000Stewkley Vicarage CC No000
08 Jul0Dinton No000Milton Keynes Cricket ClubNo000
15 Jul0Stewkley Vicarage CC No000Milton Keynes Cricket ClubNo000
15 Jul0Buckingham Town BNo000Dinton No000

U14 Division 1 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
27 May0Gerrards Cross ANo000Ballinger Waggoners ANo000
27 May0Amersham No000Wendover No000
27 May0Marlow Town No000High Wycombe No000
27 May0Chesham ANo000BeaconsfieldNo000
03 Jun0Amersham No000Chesham ANo000
03 Jun0BeaconsfieldNo000High Wycombe No000
03 Jun0Gerrards Cross ANo000Wendover No000
03 Jun0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000Marlow Town No000
10 Jun0Wendover No000Ballinger Waggoners ANo000
10 Jun0High Wycombe No000Amersham No000
10 Jun0Gerrards Cross ANo000BeaconsfieldNo000
10 Jun0Marlow Town No000Chesham ANo000
17 Jun0Chesham ANo000Wendover No000
17 Jun0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000BeaconsfieldNo000
17 Jun0High Wycombe No000Gerrards Cross ANo000
17 Jun0Marlow Town No000Amersham No000
24 Jun0Amersham No000Ballinger Waggoners ANo000
24 Jun0Wendover No000BeaconsfieldNo000
24 Jun0Gerrards Cross ANo000Marlow Town No000
24 Jun0High Wycombe No000Chesham ANo000
01 Jul0Wendover No000High Wycombe No000
01 Jul0BeaconsfieldNo000Marlow Town No000
01 Jul0Chesham ANo000Ballinger Waggoners ANo000
01 Jul0Amersham No000Gerrards Cross ANo000
08 Jul0Chesham ANo000Gerrards Cross ANo000
08 Jul0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000High Wycombe No000
08 Jul0BeaconsfieldNo000Amersham No000
08 Jul0Wendover No000Marlow Town No000

U14 Division 2 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
13 May0Denham CC No000Great Kingshill No000
13 May0Chenies & Latimer No000The Lee No000
13 May0Burnham No000Ballinger Girls U16No000
20 May0The Lee No000Denham CC No000
20 May0Burnham No000Great Kingshill No000
20 May0Ballinger Girls U16No000Chenies & Latimer No000
27 May0Denham CC No000Chenies & Latimer No000
27 May0Great Kingshill No000Ballinger Girls U16No000
27 May0The Lee No000Burnham No000
03 Jun0Burnham No000Denham CC No000
03 Jun0Great Kingshill No000Chenies & Latimer No000
03 Jun0Ballinger Girls U16No000The Lee No000
10 Jun0Denham CC No000Ballinger Girls U16No000
10 Jun0The Lee No000Great Kingshill No000
10 Jun0Chenies & Latimer No000Burnham No000
17 Jun0Ballinger Girls U16No000Burnham No000
17 Jun0The Lee No000Chenies & Latimer No000
17 Jun0Great Kingshill No000Denham CC No000
24 Jun0Denham CC No000The Lee No000
24 Jun0Chenies & Latimer No000Ballinger Girls U16No000
24 Jun0Great Kingshill No000Burnham No000
01 Jul0Ballinger Girls U16No000Great Kingshill No000
01 Jul0Chenies & Latimer No000Denham CC No000
01 Jul0Burnham No000The Lee No000
08 Jul0Denham CC No000Burnham No000
08 Jul0The Lee No000Ballinger Girls U16No000
08 Jul0Chenies & Latimer No000Great Kingshill No000
15 Jul0Burnham No000Chenies & Latimer No000
15 Jul0Great Kingshill No000The Lee No000
15 Jul0Ballinger Girls U16No000Denham CC No000

U14 Division 3 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
03 Jun0Holmer Green No000Stokenchurch No000
03 Jun0Penn & Tylers Green No000Wooburn Narkovians No000
10 Jun0Holmer Green No000Penn & Tylers Green No000
10 Jun0Wooburn Narkovians No000Chalfont St Peter No000
17 Jun0Stokenchurch No000Ley Hill No000
17 Jun0Chalfont St Peter No000Holmer Green No000
24 Jun0Penn & Tylers Green No000Stokenchurch No000
24 Jun0Ley Hill No000Wooburn Narkovians No000
01 Jul0Holmer Green No000Ley Hill No000
01 Jul0Stokenchurch No000Wooburn Narkovians No000
01 Jul0Chalfont St Peter No000Penn & Tylers Green No000
08 Jul0Stokenchurch No000Chalfont St Peter No000
08 Jul0Penn & Tylers Green No000Ley Hill No000
15 Jul0Ley Hill No000Chalfont St Peter No000
15 Jul0Wooburn Narkovians No000Holmer Green No000
Bucks Cricket Board Ltd
Andelain
Brookfield Lane
Buckingham
MK18 1AU
Company No. 7230767
Our Partners
Social and Media