HOME
BUCKS CRICKET BOARD

Under 13

U13 Division 1 North

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Buckingham Town 44004.120060
Stony Sixers43101.805353
Buckingham Town B3030-1.9715823
Stony Sapphires3120-1.414120
Great Brickhill 11000.050015
North Crawley 1010-0.05426
Wolverton Town 2020-6.04112

U13 Division 1 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Beaconsfield75200.596283
High Wycombe 55001.870075
Gerrards Cross A63300.9713563
Marlow Town A5230-1.2714953
Great Kingshill 5140-0.9419943
Ballinger Waggoners A4040-1.3917724

U13 Division 2 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Wendover 44000.840060
Burnham 32101.064236
Chesham A21100.113422
Ballinger Waggoners Girls U152110-0.074322
Amersham3030-1.02111021
Holmer Green 3030-1.6711718
Winchmore Hill 11000.950015

U13 Division 3 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Bledlow Ridge CC 22001.400030
Chalfont St Giles 41300.058528
Hawridge & Cholesbury 11001.880015
Stoke Green 11000.100015
Chalfont St Peter A1010-0.85426
Chenies & Latimer 1010-3.70224
Wooburn Narkovians 00000.00000
By 13 May 1st HomeBy 27 May 1st AwayBy 10 June 1st AwayBy 21 June 1st HomeBy 1 July
North Crawley     
 Stony Sixers   
Stony Sixers    
  Buckingham Town   
Buckingham Town     
 Buckingham Town    
Dinton     
     
Cublington     
 Cublington    
Wendover     
  Cublington   
Marlow Town A    
 Marlow Town A   
Bye    
     
Bledlow Ridge CC     
 Bledlow Ridge CC    
Bye    
  Ballinger Waggoners A  
Great Kingshill     
 Ballinger Waggoners A   
Ballinger Waggoners A    
   High Wycombe  
High Wycombe     
 High Wycombe    
Bye    
  High Wycombe   
Wooburn Narkovians     
 Wooburn Narkovians    
Bye    
     
Winchmore Hill     
 Winchmore Hill    
Bye    
  Great Brickhill   
Hawridge & Cholesbury     
 Great Brickhill    
Great Brickhill     
   Great Brickhill  
Gerrards Cross A    
 Gerrards Cross A   
Bye    
  Gerrards Cross A  
Bye    
 Chalfont St Giles    
Chalfont St Giles     
     
Burnham     
 Burnham    
Chalfont St Peter A    
  Chesham A  
Chenies & Latimer     
 Chesham A   
Chesham A    
   Beaconsfield 
Holmer Green     
 Amersham   
Amersham    
  Beaconsfield  
Bye    
 Beaconsfield   
Beaconsfield    
     

U13 Division 1 North

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
27 May0Great Brickhill No000Buckingham Town BNo000
27 May20Buckingham Town No1703Wolverton Town No16109
27 May20Stony SapphiresNo681019Stony SixersNo69115
03 Jun20Stony SixersNo109620Buckingham Town No177620
03 Jun0Stony SapphiresNo000Wolverton Town No000
03 Jun20North Crawley No951020Great Brickhill No96420
10 Jun20Buckingham Town No3425Stony SapphiresNo331016
10 Jun20Wolverton Town No381018Stony SixersNo168220
10 Jun0Buckingham Town BNo000North Crawley No000
17 Jun0Great Brickhill No000Buckingham Town No000
17 Jun0Wolverton Town No000North Crawley No000
17 Jun20Stony SapphiresNo102720Buckingham Town BNo101520
24 Jun20Buckingham Town No175620Buckingham Town BNo120520
24 Jun0Wolverton Town No000Great Brickhill No000
24 Jun0Stony SixersNo000North Crawley No000
01 Jul0North Crawley No000Buckingham Town No000
01 Jul20Buckingham Town BNo97520Stony SixersNo159420
01 Jul0Great Brickhill No000Stony SapphiresNo000
08 Jul0Buckingham Town BNo000Wolverton Town No000
08 Jul0Stony SixersNo000Great Brickhill No000
08 Jul0North Crawley No000Stony SapphiresNo000

U13 Division 1 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
06 May20Great Kingshill No1081018Marlow Town ANo111520
06 May20Ballinger Waggoners ANo113620BeaconsfieldNo114718
06 May20Gerrards Cross ANo118920High Wycombe No144420
13 May20BeaconsfieldNo108420Great Kingshill No81720
13 May20Gerrards Cross ANo661014Marlow Town ANo67312
13 May20High Wycombe No82212Ballinger Waggoners ANo81720
20 May20Great Kingshill No120419Ballinger Waggoners ANo117920
20 May20Marlow Town ANo102720High Wycombe No150620
20 May20BeaconsfieldNo112420Gerrards Cross ANo101520
27 May18Gerrards Cross ANo175518Great Kingshill No112618
27 May0Marlow Town ANo000Ballinger Waggoners ANo000
27 May20High Wycombe No000BeaconsfieldNo000
03 Jun20Great Kingshill No107720High Wycombe No126720
03 Jun20BeaconsfieldNo117620Marlow Town ANo105820
03 Jun0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000Gerrards Cross ANo000
10 Jun0High Wycombe No000Gerrards Cross ANo000
10 Jun20BeaconsfieldNo71314Ballinger Waggoners ANo69920
10 Jun0Marlow Town ANo000Great Kingshill No000
17 Jun0Great Kingshill No000BeaconsfieldNo000
17 Jun0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000High Wycombe No000
17 Jun20Marlow Town ANo911018Gerrards Cross ANo162720
24 Jun0High Wycombe No000Marlow Town ANo000
24 Jun0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000Great Kingshill No000
24 Jun20Gerrards Cross ANo126415BeaconsfieldNo124420
01 Jul0Great Kingshill No000Gerrards Cross ANo000
01 Jul0BeaconsfieldNo000High Wycombe No000
01 Jul0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000Marlow Town ANo000
08 Jul0Gerrards Cross ANo000Ballinger Waggoners ANo000
08 Jul0Marlow Town ANo000BeaconsfieldNo000
08 Jul0High Wycombe No000Great Kingshill No000

U13 Division 2 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
03 Jun20Wendover No107720Ballinger Waggoners Girls U15No88620
03 Jun20Burnham No108620AmershamNo991020
03 Jun20Holmer Green No95920Chesham ANo9659
10 Jun20AmershamNo75920Wendover No79415
10 Jun0Burnham No000Ballinger Waggoners Girls U15No000
10 Jun20Winchmore Hill No109320Holmer Green No90720
17 Jun20Wendover No90420Burnham No84320
17 Jun20Ballinger Waggoners Girls U15No1031016AmershamNo921017
17 Jun0Chesham ANo000Winchmore Hill No000
24 Jun20Holmer Green No76720Wendover No90920
24 Jun0Ballinger Waggoners Girls U15No000Winchmore Hill No000
24 Jun20Burnham No129920Chesham ANo641019
01 Jul0Wendover No000Chesham ANo000
01 Jul0Ballinger Waggoners Girls U15No000Holmer Green No000
01 Jul0AmershamNo000Winchmore Hill No000
08 Jul0Winchmore Hill No000Wendover No000
08 Jul0Chesham ANo000AmershamNo000
08 Jul0Holmer Green No000Burnham No000
15 Jul0Chesham ANo000Ballinger Waggoners Girls U15No000
15 Jul0AmershamNo000Holmer Green No000
15 Jul0Winchmore Hill No000Burnham No000

U13 Division 3 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
20 May0Wooburn Narkovians No000Chenies & Latimer No000
20 May20Bledlow Ridge CC No123620Chalfont St Giles No84820
27 May0Chenies & Latimer No000Chalfont St Peter ANo000
27 May20Chalfont St Giles No41910Stoke Green No42110
27 May0Wooburn Narkovians No000Hawridge & Cholesbury No000
03 Jun0Wooburn Narkovians No000Stoke Green No000
03 Jun20Bledlow Ridge CC No99420Chalfont St Peter ANo82920
10 Jun20Chenies & Latimer No58820Chalfont St Giles No132420
10 Jun0Hawridge & Cholesbury No000Stoke Green No000
17 Jun0Chenies & Latimer No000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
17 Jun20Chalfont St Giles No81320Hawridge & Cholesbury No83414
24 Jun0Stoke Green No000Chenies & Latimer No000
24 Jun0Hawridge & Cholesbury No000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
24 Jun0Chalfont St Peter ANo000Wooburn Narkovians No000
01 Jul0Chalfont St Peter ANo000Hawridge & Cholesbury No000
01 Jul0Stoke Green No000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
08 Jul0Chalfont St Giles No000Wooburn Narkovians No000
08 Jul0Stoke Green No000Chalfont St Peter ANo000
15 Jul0Hawridge & Cholesbury No000Chenies & Latimer No000
15 Jul0Chalfont St Peter ANo000Chalfont St Giles No000
15 Jul0Bledlow Ridge CC No000Wooburn Narkovians No000
Bucks Cricket Board Ltd
Andelain
Brookfield Lane
Buckingham
MK18 1AU
Company No. 7230767
Our Partners
Social and Media