HOME
BUCKS CRICKET BOARD

Under 12

U12 Division 1 North

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Stony Steelbacks00000.00000
Cublington 00000.00000
Buckingham Town 00000.00000
Great Brickhill 00000.00000
Stony Cobras00000.00000

U12 Division 2 North

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
North Marston & Granborough CC 00000.00000
Buckingham Town B00000.00000
Milton Keynes Cricket Club00000.00000
Twyford 00000.00000

U12 Division 1 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Amersham00000.00000
Hawridge & Cholesbury 00000.00000
Great Kingshill 00000.00000
Marlow Town A00000.00000
Ballinger Waggoners A00000.00000
Beaconsfield A00000.00000
Chalfont St Peter 00000.00000
Gerrards Cross A00000.00000
Cookham Dean00000.00000

U12 Division 2 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Ballinger Waggoners B00000.00000
Knotty Green / Coleshill00000.00000
High Wycombe 00000.00000
The Lee 00000.00000
Chesham 00000.00000
Bledlow Ridge CC 00000.00000
Holmer Green 00000.00000
Gerrards Cross B00000.00000

U12 Division 3 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Chenies & Latimer 00000.00000
Chenies & Latimer U14 Girls00000.00000
Buckland & Aston Clinton CC 00000.00000
Beaconsfield B00000.00000
Ley Hill 00000.00000
Burnham 00000.00000
Penn & Tylers Green 00000.00000

U12 Division 1 North

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
06 May0Stony SteelbacksNo000Cublington No000
06 May0Great Brickhill No000Buckingham Town No000
13 May0Cublington No000Stony CobrasNo000
13 May0Buckingham Town No000Stony SteelbacksNo000
20 May0Stony CobrasNo000Stony SteelbacksNo000
20 May0Great Brickhill No000Cublington No000
27 May0Buckingham Town No000Stony CobrasNo000
27 May0Stony SteelbacksNo000Great Brickhill No000
03 Jun0Cublington No000Buckingham Town No000
03 Jun0Stony CobrasNo000Great Brickhill No000
10 Jun0Cublington No000Stony SteelbacksNo000
10 Jun0Buckingham Town No000Great Brickhill No000
17 Jun0Stony CobrasNo000Cublington No000
17 Jun0Stony SteelbacksNo000Buckingham Town No000
24 Jun0Stony SteelbacksNo000Stony CobrasNo000
24 Jun0Cublington No000Great Brickhill No000
01 Jul0Stony CobrasNo000Buckingham Town No000
01 Jul0Great Brickhill No000Stony SteelbacksNo000
08 Jul0Great Brickhill No000Stony CobrasNo000
08 Jul0Buckingham Town No000Cublington No000

U12 Division 2 North

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
10 Jun0North Marston & Granborough CC No000Twyford No000
10 Jun0Buckingham Town BNo000Milton Keynes Cricket ClubNo000
17 Jun0Milton Keynes Cricket ClubNo000North Marston & Granborough CC No000
17 Jun0Twyford No000Buckingham Town BNo000
24 Jun0Twyford No000Milton Keynes Cricket ClubNo000
24 Jun0Buckingham Town BNo000North Marston & Granborough CC No000
01 Jul0Milton Keynes Cricket ClubNo000Buckingham Town BNo000
01 Jul0Twyford No000North Marston & Granborough CC No000
08 Jul0Buckingham Town BNo000Twyford No000
08 Jul0North Marston & Granborough CC No000Milton Keynes Cricket ClubNo000
15 Jul0North Marston & Granborough CC No000Buckingham Town BNo000
15 Jul0Milton Keynes Cricket ClubNo000Twyford No000

U12 Division 1 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
13 May0Hawridge & Cholesbury No000Cookham DeanNo000
13 May0Marlow Town ANo000Great Kingshill No000
13 May0Beaconsfield ANo000Ballinger Waggoners ANo000
13 May0Chalfont St Peter No000AmershamNo000
20 May0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000Gerrards Cross ANo000
20 May0Cookham DeanNo000AmershamNo000
20 May0Great Kingshill No000Chalfont St Peter No000
20 May0Marlow Town ANo000Hawridge & Cholesbury No000
27 May0Marlow Town ANo000Gerrards Cross ANo000
27 May0Great Kingshill No000AmershamNo000
27 May0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000Cookham DeanNo000
27 May0Beaconsfield ANo000Chalfont St Peter No000
03 Jun0Beaconsfield ANo000AmershamNo000
03 Jun0Great Kingshill No000Ballinger Waggoners ANo000
03 Jun0Marlow Town ANo000Cookham DeanNo000
03 Jun0Hawridge & Cholesbury No000Gerrards Cross ANo000
10 Jun0Cookham DeanNo000Chalfont St Peter No000
10 Jun0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000Hawridge & Cholesbury No000
10 Jun0Great Kingshill No000Beaconsfield ANo000
10 Jun0AmershamNo000Gerrards Cross ANo000
17 Jun0AmershamNo000Ballinger Waggoners ANo000
17 Jun0Hawridge & Cholesbury No000Beaconsfield ANo000
17 Jun0Chalfont St Peter No000Marlow Town ANo000
17 Jun0Gerrards Cross ANo000Great Kingshill No000
24 Jun0Gerrards Cross ANo000Beaconsfield ANo000
24 Jun0Cookham DeanNo000Great Kingshill No000
24 Jun0Chalfont St Peter No000Hawridge & Cholesbury No000
24 Jun0AmershamNo000Marlow Town ANo000
01 Jul0AmershamNo000Hawridge & Cholesbury No000
01 Jul0Ballinger Waggoners ANo000Marlow Town ANo000
01 Jul0Cookham DeanNo000Beaconsfield ANo000
01 Jul0Gerrards Cross ANo000Chalfont St Peter No000
08 Jul0Gerrards Cross ANo000Cookham DeanNo000
08 Jul0Chalfont St Peter No000Ballinger Waggoners ANo000
08 Jul0Beaconsfield ANo000Marlow Town ANo000
08 Jul0Hawridge & Cholesbury No000Great Kingshill No000

U12 Division 2 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
03 Jun0High Wycombe No000Ballinger Waggoners BNo000
03 Jun0Chesham No000Knotty Green / ColeshillNo000
03 Jun0Holmer Green No000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
03 Jun0Gerrards Cross BNo000The Lee No000
10 Jun0Bledlow Ridge CC No000The Lee No000
10 Jun0Chesham No000Ballinger Waggoners BNo000
10 Jun0High Wycombe No000Holmer Green No000
10 Jun0Knotty Green / ColeshillNo000Gerrards Cross BNo000
17 Jun0Ballinger Waggoners BNo000Knotty Green / ColeshillNo000
17 Jun0The Lee No000High Wycombe No000
17 Jun0Chesham No000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
17 Jun0Gerrards Cross BNo000Holmer Green No000
24 Jun0Gerrards Cross BNo000High Wycombe No000
24 Jun0Holmer Green No000Ballinger Waggoners BNo000
24 Jun0The Lee No000Chesham No000
24 Jun0Knotty Green / ColeshillNo000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
01 Jul0High Wycombe No000Knotty Green / ColeshillNo000
01 Jul0Ballinger Waggoners BNo000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
01 Jul0The Lee No000Holmer Green No000
01 Jul0Chesham No000Gerrards Cross BNo000
08 Jul0Ballinger Waggoners BNo000The Lee No000
08 Jul0High Wycombe No000Chesham No000
08 Jul0Holmer Green No000Knotty Green / ColeshillNo000
08 Jul0Bledlow Ridge CC No000Gerrards Cross BNo000
15 Jul0Holmer Green No000Chesham No000
15 Jul0Ballinger Waggoners BNo000Gerrards Cross BNo000
15 Jul0Knotty Green / ColeshillNo000The Lee No000
15 Jul0Bledlow Ridge CC No000High Wycombe No000

U12 Division 3 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
03 Jun0Chenies & Latimer No000Chenies & Latimer U14 GirlsNo000
03 Jun0Beaconsfield BNo000Ley Hill No000
03 Jun0Penn & Tylers Green No000Burnham No000
10 Jun0Penn & Tylers Green No000Ley Hill No000
10 Jun0Burnham No000Beaconsfield BNo000
10 Jun0Buckland & Aston Clinton CC No000Chenies & Latimer No000
17 Jun0Chenies & Latimer U14 GirlsNo000Buckland & Aston Clinton CC No000
17 Jun0Beaconsfield BNo000Penn & Tylers Green No000
17 Jun0Ley Hill No000Burnham No000
24 Jun0Penn & Tylers Green No000Chenies & Latimer U14 GirlsNo000
24 Jun0Ley Hill No000Buckland & Aston Clinton CC No000
24 Jun0Chenies & Latimer No000Beaconsfield BNo000
01 Jul0Beaconsfield BNo000Chenies & Latimer U14 GirlsNo000
01 Jul0Burnham No000Buckland & Aston Clinton CC No000
01 Jul0Ley Hill No000Chenies & Latimer No000
08 Jul0Chenies & Latimer U14 GirlsNo000Burnham No000
08 Jul0Buckland & Aston Clinton CC No000Beaconsfield BNo000
08 Jul0Chenies & Latimer No000Penn & Tylers Green No000
15 Jul0Chenies & Latimer U14 GirlsNo000Ley Hill No000
15 Jul0Buckland & Aston Clinton CC No000Penn & Tylers Green No000
15 Jul0Burnham No000Chenies & Latimer No000
Bucks Cricket Board Ltd
Andelain
Brookfield Lane
Buckingham
MK18 1AU
Company No. 7230767
Our Partners
Social and Media