HOME
BUCKS CRICKET BOARD

Under 10

U10 Division 1 North

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Stony Pearls00000.00000
Buckingham Town 00000.00000
Bletchley Town 00000.00000
MK Air Little Champs00000.00000
Stony Thunder00000.00000
Stony Sharks00000.00000

U10 Division 1 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Amersham 00000.00000
Knotty Green 00000.00000
Marlow Town 00000.00000
Ballinger Waggoners 00000.00000
Coleshill CC 00000.00000
Gerrards Cross Tigers00000.00000
Beaconsfield Bash00000.00000
Great Kingshill 00000.00000
High Wycombe 00000.00000

U10 Division 2 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Gerrards Cross Lions00000.00000
Beaconsfield Blast00000.00000
Wooburn Narkovians 00000.00000
Cookham Dean 00000.00000
Wendover 00000.00000
Tring Park 00000.00000

U10 Division 3 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Hawridge & Cholesbury 00000.00000
The Lee 00000.00000
Chesham 00000.00000
Bledlow Ridge CC 00000.00000
Amersham U10/900000.00000
Winchmore Hill 00000.00000

U10 Division 4 South

TeamPWLATNRRBatBowlPts
Farnham Common00000.00000
Chalfont St Peter 00000.00000
Holmer Green 00000.00000
Chalfont St Giles 00000.00000
Chenies & Latimer 00000.00000
Little Marlow 00000.00000

U10 Division 1 North

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
06 May0MK Air Little ChampsNo000Stony ThunderNo000
06 May0Stony PearlsNo000Stony SharksNo000
06 May0Buckingham Town No000Bletchley Town No000
13 May0Stony SharksNo000MK Air Little ChampsNo000
13 May0Buckingham Town No000Stony ThunderNo000
13 May0Bletchley Town No000Stony PearlsNo000
20 May0MK Air Little ChampsNo000Stony PearlsNo000
20 May0Stony ThunderNo000Bletchley Town No000
20 May0Stony SharksNo000Buckingham Town No000
27 May0Buckingham Town No000MK Air Little ChampsNo000
27 May0Stony ThunderNo000Stony PearlsNo000
27 May0Bletchley Town No000Stony SharksNo000
03 Jun0MK Air Little ChampsNo000Bletchley Town No000
03 Jun0Stony SharksNo000Stony ThunderNo000
03 Jun0Stony PearlsNo000Buckingham Town No000
10 Jun0Bletchley Town No000Buckingham Town No000
10 Jun0Stony SharksNo000Stony PearlsNo000
10 Jun0Stony ThunderNo000MK Air Little ChampsNo000
17 Jun0MK Air Little ChampsNo000Stony SharksNo000
17 Jun0Stony ThunderNo000Buckingham Town No000
17 Jun0Stony PearlsNo000Bletchley Town No000
24 Jun0Stony PearlsNo000MK Air Little ChampsNo000
24 Jun0Buckingham Town No000Stony SharksNo000
24 Jun0Bletchley Town No000Stony ThunderNo000
01 Jul0Stony SharksNo000Bletchley Town No000
01 Jul0Stony PearlsNo000Stony ThunderNo000
01 Jul0MK Air Little ChampsNo000Buckingham Town No000
08 Jul0Bletchley Town No000MK Air Little ChampsNo000
08 Jul0Buckingham Town No000Stony PearlsNo000
08 Jul0Stony ThunderNo000Stony SharksNo000

U10 Division 1 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
13 May0Ballinger Waggoners No000Marlow Town No000
13 May0Gerrards Cross TigersNo000Coleshill CC No000
13 May0Beaconsfield BashNo000Amersham No000
13 May0Knotty Green No000High Wycombe No000
20 May0High Wycombe No000Amersham No000
20 May0Marlow Town No000Beaconsfield BashNo000
20 May0Coleshill CC No000Great Kingshill No000
20 May0Ballinger Waggoners No000Knotty Green No000
27 May0Ballinger Waggoners No000Great Kingshill No000
27 May0Marlow Town No000Amersham No000
27 May0Coleshill CC No000High Wycombe No000
27 May0Gerrards Cross TigersNo000Beaconsfield BashNo000
03 Jun0Gerrards Cross TigersNo000Amersham No000
03 Jun0Marlow Town No000Coleshill CC No000
03 Jun0Ballinger Waggoners No000High Wycombe No000
03 Jun0Knotty Green No000Great Kingshill No000
10 Jun0High Wycombe No000Beaconsfield BashNo000
10 Jun0Marlow Town No000Gerrards Cross TigersNo000
10 Jun0Amersham No000Great Kingshill No000
10 Jun0Coleshill CC No000Knotty Green No000
17 Jun0Amersham No000Coleshill CC No000
17 Jun0Great Kingshill No000Marlow Town No000
17 Jun0Knotty Green No000Gerrards Cross TigersNo000
17 Jun0Beaconsfield BashNo000Ballinger Waggoners No000
24 Jun0Beaconsfield BashNo000Knotty Green No000
24 Jun0High Wycombe No000Marlow Town No000
24 Jun0Great Kingshill No000Gerrards Cross TigersNo000
24 Jun0Amersham No000Ballinger Waggoners No000
01 Jul0Amersham No000Knotty Green No000
01 Jul0Coleshill CC No000Ballinger Waggoners No000
01 Jul0Great Kingshill No000Beaconsfield BashNo000
01 Jul0High Wycombe No000Gerrards Cross TigersNo000
08 Jul0Knotty Green No000Marlow Town No000
08 Jul0Beaconsfield BashNo000Coleshill CC No000
08 Jul0Great Kingshill No000High Wycombe No000
08 Jul0Gerrards Cross TigersNo000Ballinger Waggoners No000

U10 Division 2 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
13 May0Tring Park No000Gerrards Cross LionsNo000
13 May0Wooburn Narkovians No000Beaconsfield BlastNo000
13 May0Cookham Dean No000Wendover No000
20 May0Beaconsfield BlastNo000Tring Park No000
20 May0Cookham Dean No000Gerrards Cross LionsNo000
20 May0Wendover No000Wooburn Narkovians No000
27 May0Tring Park No000Wooburn Narkovians No000
27 May0Gerrards Cross LionsNo000Wendover No000
27 May0Beaconsfield BlastNo000Cookham Dean No000
03 Jun0Cookham Dean No000Tring Park No000
03 Jun0Gerrards Cross LionsNo000Wooburn Narkovians No000
03 Jun0Wendover No000Beaconsfield BlastNo000
10 Jun0Tring Park No000Wendover No000
10 Jun0Beaconsfield BlastNo000Gerrards Cross LionsNo000
10 Jun0Wooburn Narkovians No000Cookham Dean No000
17 Jun0Wendover No000Cookham Dean No000
17 Jun0Beaconsfield BlastNo000Wooburn Narkovians No000
17 Jun0Gerrards Cross LionsNo000Tring Park No000
24 Jun0Tring Park No000Beaconsfield BlastNo000
24 Jun0Wooburn Narkovians No000Wendover No000
24 Jun0Gerrards Cross LionsNo000Cookham Dean No000
01 Jul0Wendover No000Gerrards Cross LionsNo000
01 Jul0Wooburn Narkovians No000Tring Park No000
01 Jul0Cookham Dean No000Beaconsfield BlastNo000
08 Jul0Tring Park No000Cookham Dean No000
08 Jul0Beaconsfield BlastNo000Wendover No000
08 Jul0Wooburn Narkovians No000Gerrards Cross LionsNo000
15 Jul0Cookham Dean No000Wooburn Narkovians No000
15 Jul0Gerrards Cross LionsNo000Beaconsfield BlastNo000
15 Jul0Wendover No000Tring Park No000

U10 Division 3 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
13 May0Hawridge & Cholesbury No000The Lee No000
13 May0Bledlow Ridge CC No000Chesham No000
13 May0Amersham U10/9No000Winchmore Hill No000
20 May0Chesham No000Hawridge & Cholesbury No000
20 May0Amersham U10/9No000The Lee No000
20 May0Winchmore Hill No000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
27 May0Hawridge & Cholesbury No000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
27 May0The Lee No000Winchmore Hill No000
27 May0Chesham No000Amersham U10/9No000
03 Jun0Amersham U10/9No000Hawridge & Cholesbury No000
03 Jun0The Lee No000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
03 Jun0Winchmore Hill No000Chesham No000
10 Jun0Hawridge & Cholesbury No000Winchmore Hill No000
10 Jun0Chesham No000The Lee No000
10 Jun0Bledlow Ridge CC No000Amersham U10/9No000
17 Jun0Winchmore Hill No000Amersham U10/9No000
17 Jun0Chesham No000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
17 Jun0The Lee No000Hawridge & Cholesbury No000
24 Jun0Hawridge & Cholesbury No000Chesham No000
24 Jun0Bledlow Ridge CC No000Winchmore Hill No000
24 Jun0The Lee No000Amersham U10/9No000
01 Jul0Winchmore Hill No000The Lee No000
01 Jul0Bledlow Ridge CC No000Hawridge & Cholesbury No000
01 Jul0Amersham U10/9No000Chesham No000
08 Jul0Hawridge & Cholesbury No000Amersham U10/9No000
08 Jul0Chesham No000Winchmore Hill No000
08 Jul0Bledlow Ridge CC No000The Lee No000
15 Jul0Amersham U10/9No000Bledlow Ridge CC No000
15 Jul0The Lee No000Chesham No000
15 Jul0Winchmore Hill No000Hawridge & Cholesbury No000

U10 Division 4 South

DateOversHomeW/O HomeRunsWktsOvAwayW/O AwayRunsWktsOv
13 May0Farnham CommonNo000Chalfont St Peter No000
13 May0Chalfont St Giles No000Holmer Green No000
13 May0Chenies & Latimer No000Little Marlow No000
20 May0Holmer Green No000Farnham CommonNo000
20 May0Chenies & Latimer No000Chalfont St Peter No000
20 May0Little Marlow No000Chalfont St Giles No000
27 May0Farnham CommonNo000Chalfont St Giles No000
27 May0Chalfont St Peter No000Little Marlow No000
27 May0Holmer Green No000Chenies & Latimer No000
03 Jun0Chenies & Latimer No000Farnham CommonNo000
03 Jun0Chalfont St Peter No000Chalfont St Giles No000
03 Jun0Little Marlow No000Holmer Green No000
10 Jun0Farnham CommonNo000Little Marlow No000
10 Jun0Holmer Green No000Chalfont St Peter No000
10 Jun0Chalfont St Giles No000Chenies & Latimer No000
17 Jun0Little Marlow No000Chenies & Latimer No000
17 Jun0Holmer Green No000Chalfont St Giles No000
17 Jun0Chalfont St Peter No000Farnham CommonNo000
24 Jun0Farnham CommonNo000Holmer Green No000
24 Jun0Chalfont St Giles No000Little Marlow No000
24 Jun0Chalfont St Peter No000Chenies & Latimer No000
01 Jul0Little Marlow No000Chalfont St Peter No000
01 Jul0Chalfont St Giles No000Farnham CommonNo000
01 Jul0Chenies & Latimer No000Holmer Green No000
08 Jul0Farnham CommonNo000Chenies & Latimer No000
08 Jul0Holmer Green No000Little Marlow No000
08 Jul0Chalfont St Giles No000Chalfont St Peter No000
15 Jul0Chenies & Latimer No000Chalfont St Giles No000
15 Jul0Chalfont St Peter No000Holmer Green No000
15 Jul0Little Marlow No000Farnham CommonNo000
Bucks Cricket Board Ltd
Andelain
Brookfield Lane
Buckingham
MK18 1AU
Company No. 7230767
Our Partners
Social and Media